Especialidades

Procurar especialidades?


Nome CRM Especialidades
ADALBERTO CARLOS GIOVANINI FILHO 6358 CIRURGIA GERAL / ANGIOLOGIA
ADALBERTO CARLOS GIOVANINI NETO 23911 CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
ALDO PESARINI 4745 CIRURGIA CARDIOVASCULAR
ALEXANDRE THADEU MEYER 12884 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
ALINE REMDE DO NASCIMENTO 33489 PEDIATRIA
ALLESSIO FIORE SANDRI JUNIOR 14606 PEDIATRIA
ALVARO SILVEIRA DE BARROS 11226 CIRURGIA GERAL / ONCOLOGIA CANCEROLOGIA
ANA CAROLINA QUEIROZ LOPES 28291 CLINICO GERAL
ANA CLAUDIA ABDO LOPES 18955 ANESTESIOLOGIA
ANA GABRIELA SANTANA CUOGHI 26395 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
ANA MARIA ANGELUCCI KATO 10682 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
ANDRE BARCELOS 20388 CLINICO GERAL
ANDRE KRIEGER LOBO BACELAR 24167 CIRURGIA GERAL
ANDRE OGASAWARA 31359 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
APARICIO LUCIANO BOLONHEZ 7752 PEDIATRIA
AROLDO MOMESSO CUOGHI 26397 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
AUGUSTO LEGNANI 18987 OFTALMOLOGIA
CARLOS ALBERTO POTIER FILHO 6861 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
CARLOS ALBERTO POTIER NETO 29917 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
CARLOS EMILIO WEINGARTNER 15542 CIRURGIA GERAL
CELSO JOSE GOMES 6736 OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA
DANIEL MARTINS ABOU RAHAL 25225 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
DANILO MAGNANI BERNARDI 20713 NEUROLOGIA
DAVID SINCOS 5542 CARDIOLOGIA
DEBORAH KANTOR DE FREITAS FRANCISCO 17508 INFECTOLOGIA
DERALDO MANCINI 1832 PEDIATRIA
EDMILSON YANO ISHII 17910 CARDIOLOGIA
EDSON MOREL 8645 UROLOGIA
EDUARDO FREDERICO PARENTE ZUKOVSKI 18872 RADIOLOGIA E DIAGNOSTICO POR IMAGEM
EDUARDO SELL SCHULZ 12480 PEDIATRIA
EUNICE REMDE 16103 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
EVANDRO VIEIRA TEOLOGIDES 28780 OFTALMOLOGIA
EVERALDO BAPTISTA DE AZEVEDO 1782 OFTALMOLOGIA
EZEQUIEL MATTEI 26851 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
FABIO MARTINS GONÇALVES 31492 CIRURGIA GERAL
FABRICIO JARENKO ZILIOTTO 22488 CLINICO GERAL
FRANCISCO JOSE VITORIO 4891 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CEBRIAN 2702 GASTROENTEROLOGIA
FRANCISCO MUNHOZ DEL CLARO 6701 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
GILBERTO CARLOS LOPES 18956 CIRURGIA GERAL / ENDOSCOPIA DIGESTIVA
GUILHERME ANTONIO SCHMITT 33044 CIRURGIA GERAL / ANGIOLOGIA CIRURGIA VASCULAR
GUILHERME VALIAS SCHMITT 33044 CLINICO GERAL
HENRIQUE GORLA NETO 8767 NEFROLOGIA
HIGASHI YOSHII 2687 CIRURGIA GERAL
HONORLY SOUZA MONDINI 26760 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
HUMBERTO DOS SANTOS 3541 PEDIATRIA
ITACIR JOAO ANSILIEIRO 18965 CARDIOLOGIA
JACKSON ERASMO FUCK 21518 CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA TORACICA
JIOMAR APARECIDO LOPES 12120 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
JOAO CARLOS CATELAN 6062 OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA
JORGE ANTONIO CARDOSO 11976 UROLOGIA
JORGE HITOCHI KUMAGAI 9512 OFTALMOLOGIA
JOSE ALCINDO GIL 2229 ANESTESIOLOGIA
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA AGUILAR 15573 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
JOSE ANTONIO PACHER MAJUL 30888 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
KELSON RUDY FERRARINI 23316 PEDIATRIA
LUCIANA GONÇALVES PAIVA BARCARO 17962 PEDIATRIA
LUIS RENATO FERRARESI PEGINO 20434 CIRURGIA GERAL / ANGIOLOGIA CIRURGIA VASCULAR
LUIZ BATISTA DE FRANCA 14409 PEDIATRIA
LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA DE FREITAS 20298 CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA CABEÇA E PESCOÇO
MANOEL CARLOS LOBO BACELAR 6219 GASTROENTEROLOGIA
MARCELLA RIOS DE MOURA 32984 PEDIATRIA / NEFROLOGIA
MARCELO TOSHIO MIURA 21638 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
MARCOS PAULO MARTINS 14562 HEMATOLOGIA
MARIA ANGELICA CASTANHEIRA CARVALHO PONCE 8456 CARDIOLOGIA / GERIATRIA
MAURO ACACIO GARCIA 11440 CARDIOLOGIA
MAURO FERNANDES APARECIDO JARDIM 15185 CIRURGIA GERAL
MILTON JOSE BELLEZE 9958 ANESTESIOLOGIA
MURILO FERNANDES DE SOUZA 24548 CARDIOLOGIA
NELSON ANTONIO GASPERIN 9717 UROLOGIA
OSCAR TOMIO YOSHIHARA 25609 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
PAULO ROBERTO CAETANO 13198 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
PAULO ROBERTO FERNANDES FARIA 7856 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
PAULO VINICIUS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 16568 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
PEDRO ARILDO RUIZ 1898 UROLOGIA / ORTOMOLECULAR NUTROLOGIA
RENATO MARTINS SIMOES 19335 NEFROLOGIA
RICARDO DELFINI PERCI 13224 INFECTOLOGIA
RICARDO PREDEBON VANZO 13333 OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA
RODOLFO DE FARIA CARVALHO 32985 CARDIOLOGIA
RODRIGO RIBEIRO MUNHOZ 22220 ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA /
ROGERIO MACHRY DA SILVA 24440 ANESTESIOLOGIA
ROSANE MENEGOTTO WEINGARTNER 15544 CLINICO GERAL
SANDRA MARA OLIVER MARTINS AGUILAR 8152 NEFROLOGIA
SHUITIRO SAKUMOTO 6024 DERMATOLOGIA
SILVIO ALEXANDRE BRUNO 17313 NEUROLOGIA
TANIA REGINA DE ALMEIDA PERCI 13225 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
VILSON RODRIGUES ALVES 5814 GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA
VINICIO AUGUSTO MARZULLO TORRES 6939 NEUROLOGIA
WAGNER JOSE PERES DA ROCHA 14985 GASTROENTEROLOGIA